Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Paulina HudakovaSVK W71215272
2.Emelie WibronSWE W61213252
3.Michelle LinhartUSA W6147212
4.Marie HaggstromUSA W6129210
5.Denisa FerencikovaSVK W7119200
6.Veera KauppiFIN W6116170
7.Michaela SponiarovaSVK W789174
8.Moa TschopSWE W688162
9.Lucia KosturiakovaSVK W7123150
10.Amanda Delgado JohanssonSWE W669152
11.Seraina UlberSUI W6510152
12.Sofia JoelssonSWE W6104140
13.Michelle WikiSUI W6104140
14.Justyna KrzywakPOL W7103132
15.Corin RuttimannSUI W694132
16.Anna WijkSWE W658132
17.Emma VistisenDEN W6112130
18.Sirinan BoonbutTHA W5102120
19.Cecilia Di NardoDEN W6101112
20.Reti VaartEST W665110
21.Eliska KrupnovaCZE W646100
22.Tikhamporn SakunpithakTHA W546102
23.Alice GranstedtSWE W646102
24.Stephanie BobergSWE W67290
25.Edith ParnikEST W67290
26.Klara FjorderDEN W67296
27.Kati KutisaarEST W66392
28.Sara SteenSWE W65490
29.Merli SuvariEST W64590
30.Cornelia FjellstedtSWE W63690
31.Nela KapcovaCZE W65382
32.Margrit ScheideggerSUI W64480
33.Nina RantalaFIN W64480
34.Katarina KlapitovaSVK W74482
35.Andrea GamperliSUI W64482
36.Tiffany GerberUSA W62680
37.Frida NorstromSWE W62680
38.Flurina MartiSUI W61782
39.Yui GotoJPN W56170
40.Nanna SorensenDEN W65270
41.Ellen RasmussenSWE W65270
42.Malin AndreasonSWE W65272
43.Evelina GarbareLAT W75272
44.Kristina HudakovaSVK W73472
45.My KippilaFIN W62570
46.Isabell KrantzSWE W62570
47.Alzbeta DurikovaSVK W71670
48.Laura de FriesDEN W66060
49.Johanna HultgrenSWE W64260
50.Tereza UrbankovaCZE W64260
51.Hui Hui OngSGP W54260
52.Jill QuekSGP W53360
53.Elina KujalaFIN W63360
54.Tara MeyerAUS W53360
55.Martina RepkovaCZE W62462
56.Iza RydfjallSWE W61560
57.Christine LindbergUSA W64150
58.Karoliina KujalaFIN W64150
59.Liga GarklavaLAT W74152
60.Elzbieta PiotrowskaPOL W73250
61.Jenna SaarioFIN W63250
62.Karen FarnesNOR W73250
63.Yui TakahashiJPN W53252
64.Randi KleerbaumGER W63252
65.Thanaporn TongkhamTHA W52350
66.Anne-Marie MietzGER W62350
67.Agata PlechanPOL W72352
68.Maria HelanderDEN W62354
69.Pauline BaumgartenGER W61450
70.Katri LuomaniemiFIN W61452
71.Rei GotoJPN W51452
72.Diana IsjominaLAT W71456
73.Sarka BolovaSVK W74040
74.Agata ArendarczykPOL W74042
75.Tone EinstulenNOR W73140
76.Lenka CuprakovaSVK W73140
77.Shannon YeoSGP W43140
78.Zeltite BankavaLAT W72240
79.Katrin ZwinggiSUI W62240
80.Magdalena PlaskovaCZE W62240
81.Diana KlavanEST W62240
82.Blaise HodgesAUS W52240
83.Laura ManninenFIN W62240
84.Natsumi YokotaJPN W52242
85.Isabelle GerigSUI W62242
86.Weronika NogaPOL W72242
87.Anne Sofie ThaarupDEN W62244
88.Zuzanna KrzywakPOL W72244
89.Viktoria GrossovaSVK W71340
90.Emilie ThorvaldsenNOR W71340
91.Joanna SzelzchenPOL W71340
92.Mia OsterhaugNOR W71340
93.Katarzyna RogalaPOL W71340
94.Denisa RatajovaCZE W61344
95.Onuma DoungsudaTHA W51347
96.Nela JirakovaCZE W63030
97.Mahiro ShimizuJPN W53030
98.Julie GidskeNOR W73030
99.Tayla HullAUS W52130
100.Anna-Lena BestGER W62130
101.Nadia ReinhardSUI W62130
102.Natalia WeeSGP W52130
103.Andrea SidlovaSVK W72130
104.Mathilde ChristensenDEN W62130
105.Denisa BillaCZE W62130
106.Hitomi SugayaJPN W52130
107.Michaela MlejnkovaCZE W62130
108.Victoria LindstromUSA W62130
109.Paula EgleLAT W72132
110.Ella AlankoFIN W52132
111.Mia KarjalainenFIN W62132
112.Hana KonickovaCZE W62132
113.Vanessa WeikumGER W62132
114.Judith HyvarinenEST W62134
115.Tanja StellaSUI W61230
116.Franziska KuhlmannGER W61230
117.Malgorzata PazioPOL W71230
118.Viktoria BobotovaSVK W71230
119.Katarzyna FulaPOL W71230
120.Nelly JohanssonTHA W51230
121.Laura GaugereLAT W71230
122.Kristine Naess HaugNOR W71230
123.Hildegun HolmNOR W71232
124.Michelle LokSGP W51232
125.Mindy LimSGP W51232
126.Eliza Elizabete BerzinaLAT W71234
127.Kristi RickbergEST W60330
128.Valerie Anne ReinhardUSA W60330
129.Line LauridsenDEN W60330
130.Maria OlaussonDEN W60330
131.Kristiina KauppilaFIN W60332
132.Yasmin SkeneAUS W52020
133.Mira WickmanFIN W62020
134.Jennifer StalhultSWE W62020
135.Adina AugustssonSWE W62020
136.Hannah QuaifeAUS W52020
137.Nina SuppaTHA W52020
138.Eliisa AlankoFIN W62020
139.Geraldine RossierSUI W62020
140.Nathalie SpichigerSUI W62020
141.Lena GillbergNOR W72022
142.Laura NeumannGER W62022
143.Ruby WrightAUS W52022
144.Veronika EnenkelovaCZE W61120
145.Theresa Beppler-AltGER W61120
146.Carolyn MargettsAUS W51120
147.Syafizah SafiiSGP W51120
148.Jowie TanSGP W51120
149.Vanessa DwyerAUS W51120
150.Magdalena MarekPOL W71120
151.Hanna SipilainenFIN W61120
152.Jana TroskovaSVK W71120
153.Jennifer BergaseTHA W51120
154.Dominika KubisovaCZE W61120
155.Silja EskelinenFIN W61120
156.Selma JohanssonUSA W61120
157.Katrin KivirandEST W61122
158.Ida SundbergSWE W61122
159.Martina CapkovaCZE W61122
160.Monika PinterovaSVK W71122
161.Oona KauppiFIN W31122
162.Fiona CameronAUS W51124
163.Gunita KarklinaLAT W71126
164.Alena HolstGER W61128
165.Klara LeierovaCZE W60220
166.Liba Daija MikovaLAT W70220
167.Isabelle NewlandAUS W50220
168.Victoria OlivasUSA W50220
169.Amanda YeapSGP W50220
170.Minna KallioFIN W30220
171.Miku KatoJPN W50220
172.Belinda CameronAUS W50222
173.Klaudia RobovaSVK W70222
174.Inge KuldEST W60222
175.Yuki ShibaJPN W50222
176.Anette Marie BergNOR W70224
177.Marii KangurEST W61010
178.Triin PahnEST W61010
179.Rin OzawaJPN W51010
180.Anna AnkudinovaLAT W71010
181.Margit KeerutajaEST W61010
182.Wilna TanSGP W51010
183.Debbie PohSGP W51010
184.Amanda BartrimAUS W51010
185.Patricia-Maria DzurinovaSVK W71010
186.Teresa QuekSGP W51010
187.Momoka ShimoyamaJPN W51010
188.Riccarda SchimanskiGER W61010
189.Jessica SchulzGER W61010
190.Lisa Merle EntelmannGER W61010
191.Charlotta HjortNOR W71010
192.Lina VoldbyDEN W61012
193.Ieva PriedeLAT W71012
194.Henriette KnudsenNOR W71012
195.Simone JorgensenDEN W61012
196.Sirli NellisEST W61012
197.Berit OllEST W61012
198.Anna RaczkowskaPOL W71012
199.Mariola SzarmachPOL W70110
200.Daniela KvaskovaSVK W70110
201.Barbora KocurovaSVK W70110
202.Lisa LiechtiSUI W60110
203.Alexandra FrickSUI W60110
204.Hanna SamsonPOL W70110
205.Wileen OngSGP W50110
206.Jana ChristianovaCZE W60110
207.Daria DrzymalaPOL W70110
208.Indra ReckGER W60110
209.Natsumi NaoiJPN W50110
210.Adela BocanovaCZE W60110
211.Pichavee YoolaiTHA W50110
212.Katrine AndersenDEN W60110
213.Ia KaugesaarEST W60112
214.Kinga PazdroPOL W70112
215.Marilyn OlivasUSA W60112
216.Riana Mena KonigGER W60112
217.Alexandra StaibAUS W50112
218.Tanja MorupDEN W60112
219.Xuan YeoSGP W50112
220.Khwanchanok SuksinTHA W50112
221.Sharifah Badriyah AlhadadSGP W50112
222.Carina VestergaardDEN W60112
223.Kia TeildorfDEN W60112
224.Elizabete PavlovskaLAT W70112
225.Brigitte MischlerSUI W60114
226.Kine Hedlund EriksenNOR W70002
227.Sukanya RitngamTHA W50002
228.Kanya JantapetTHA W50002
229.Kati LoidEST W60002
230.Katarzyna PabisPOL W70002
231.Gundega VancaneLAT W70002
232.Romana ZurkovaCZE W60002
233.Oda LangakerNOR W70002
234.Ina JensenGER W60002
235.Katja TimmelGER W60002
236.Andrea StubiUSA W60004
237.Lexie CarlinoUSA W60004
238.Liina LuihEST W60004
239.Sanni NieminenFIN W60004