Statistics

Standings

TeamMWTLGF-GAPTS
1.CZE MU17431026-187
2.FIN WU19330031-76
3.AUT WU19220017-04
4.CZE WU19320122-134
5.FIN MU16412118-174
6.SLO M110010-32
7.SLO MU1911006-52
8.LAT WU19310210-292
9.SUI MU17401312-211
10.HUN M20028-160
11.SUI WU1930037-210
12.ITA WU1920020-170

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamMGAPTSPIM
1.Suvi HamalainenFIN WU19384122
2.Matej PenickaCZE MU1747292
3.Matous BurianCZE MU1746390
4.Rebecca KuzelAUT WU1923360
5.Laura GaugereLAT WU1933360
6.Pinja MyllymakiFIN WU1934150
7.Katerina KovarikovaCZE WU1934152
8.Samuli JunnilaFIN MU1644152
9.Julija RoziteLAT WU1933250
10.Maria WykAUT WU1922352
11.Cira VirtaFIN WU1922352
12.Sofia MittentagFIN WU1924040
13.Juuso AholaFIN MU1644040
14.Hannah RiedbertAUT WU1924040
15.Selma BergmannSUI WU1933140
16.Lukas KuceraCZE MU1743140
17.Robert KosirSLO M13140
18.Blaz TomcSLO MU1912240
19.Bohumil PiskacekCZE MU1742240
20.Lucie RezacovaCZE WU1932242
21.Elena CastriottaAUT WU1921340
22.Severin OttSUI MU1741342
23.Anze BurnikSLO M11342
24.Tiitus SalokangasFIN MU1640440
25.Katerina SeemannovaCZE WU1923030
26.Rohit ChiplunkarSUI MU1743030
27.Marketa ProntekerovaCZE WU1932130
28.Gian MuhlemannSUI MU1742130
29.Pavlina BacovaCZE WU1932130
30.Lucie ZelizkovaCZE WU1932130
31.Michaela KubeckovaCZE WU1932130
32.Ondrej KawulokCZE MU1742132
33.Jemina RuostilaFIN WU1932132
34.Anna AnkudinovaLAT WU1932132
35.Veeti HiltunenFIN MU1611230
36.Ulla ValtolaFIN WU1931230
37.Simona GrapenaLAT WU1931230
38.Inka LippojokiFIN WU1921230
39.Elli KylmaluomaFIN WU1931230
40.Julia KaanFIN WU1931230
41.Nela HavlinovaCZE WU1931230
42.Eliska ChudaCZE WU1921230
43.Iida MettalaFIN WU1931230
44.Rasmus PasanenFIN MU1641230
45.Michelle SteinerAUT WU1920330
46.Vendula MaroszovaCZE WU1930330
47.Silvester OwusuSUI MU1740332
48.Anze HabjanSLO M12020
49.Miriam RappAUT WU1922020
50.Lassi ViitanenFIN MU1632020
51.Matti NussleSUI MU1742020
52.Vojtech KlapaCZE MU1742020
53.Lenni KemppainenFIN MU1642020
54.Viivi TiilikainenFIN WU1932022
55.Kristof MolnarHUN M22022
56.Eliot FarronSUI MU1732022
57.Domokos RaczHUN M21120
58.Jasu HolopainenFIN MU1641120
59.Simon StranskyCZE MU1741120
60.Adam DavidHUN M21120
61.Marketa LenfeldovaCZE WU1921120
62.Olivia PietilaFIN WU1931120
63.Luka CasarSLO M11120
64.Kristyna LechnerovaCZE WU1931120
65.Linn LarssonSUI WU1931120
66.Leonie WielandSUI WU1931120
67.Petr MajerCZE MU1731120
68.Luka PeklajSLO MU1911120
69.Sanni UimarihuhtaFIN WU1931122
70.Sarah TrenkerAUT WU1921122
71.Valtteri KoskinenFIN MU1641122
72.Matyas BachmaierCZE MU1731124
73.Zoltan ResiHUN M20220
74.Elena MarusicAUT WU1920220
75.Maija VaatajaFIN WU1930220
76.Dina KochSUI WU1930222
77.Blaz KavcicSLO M11010
78.Mate Gabor TothHUN M21010
79.Hannah OberhammerAUT WU1921010
80.Saara PiltoFIN WU1931010
81.Tilen VehovecSLO M11010
82.Katerina VachudovaCZE WU1931010
83.Eero KuutsaFIN MU1641010
84.Gentiana BehluliSUI WU1931010
85.Liene LeiteLAT WU1931010
86.Benjamin ReidySUI MU1731010
87.Eemeli HuhtakallioFIN MU1641010
88.Marek KorychCZE MU1741010
89.Laura AbleitingerAUT WU1921010
90.Rahel WyssSUI WU1931010
91.Balazs IgnecziHUN M21010
92.Nejc PeklajSLO MU1911010
93.Michelle PittnauerAUT WU1921010
94.Luka PodobnikSLO MU1911010
95.Luka StanonikSLO MU1911010
96.Mike GerberSUI MU1731012
97.Anze SnebergerSLO MU1921012
98.Jana GamsAUT WU1921012
99.Aron SzelleyHUN M21012
100.Erika LaineFIN WU1921012
101.Fulop VondervisztHUN M21014
102.Jan MalicCZE MU1740110
103.Emilia PietilaFIN WU1930110
104.Ethan MartinFIN MU1640110
105.Timo Von ArxSUI MU1730110
106.Martin CermakCZE MU1740110
107.Anze PristavecSLO M10110
108.Theresa SmolyAUT WU1920110
109.Matevz KohneSLO MU1910110
110.Bence DavidHUN M20110
111.Gasper TrilerSLO M10110
112.Roni KranniFIN MU1640110
113.Stepan KaletaCZE MU1720110
114.Aada HeikkinenFIN WU1920110
115.Eliska TrojankovaCZE WU1930110
116.Milla YlikojolaFIN WU1930110
117.Lukas PuncocharCZE MU1740110
118.Vojtech WienerCZE MU1730110
119.Matteo SteinerSUI MU1740110
120.Santeri Uusi-LaitilaFIN MU1630110
121.Benedek MileHUN M20110
122.Maj OmanSLO MU1910110
123.Damian RohnerSUI MU1740110
124.Vladka MaderovaCZE WU1930110
125.Olli JokelaFIN MU1640110
126.Jarno LaukkanenFIN MU1640112
127.Matej VavrousekCZE MU1740112
128.Richard HollosiHUN M20112
129.Ondrej PapousekCZE MU1730112
130.Nina GerberSUI WU1930112
131.Gasper EgartSLO M10114
132.Flavia ConsortiITA WU1920002
133.Lovro OblakSLO MU1910002
134.Martin ZupancicSLO MU1910002
135.Krisztian TothHUN M20002
136.Sara ChristenSUI WU1930002
137.Nicole SiegenthalerSUI WU1930002
138.Natalie HurnikovaCZE WU1920002
139.Vanessa Rebecca KeprtovaCZE WU1920002
140.Silvia SodaroITA WU1920002
141.Adam ZsoldosHUN M20002
142.Kristiana Elizabete KruminaLAT WU1930002
143.Chiara BertiniSUI WU1930002
144.Danute TinkuseLAT WU1930002
145.Tuomas TiainenFIN MU1630002
146.Lasma EveleLAT WU1930002
147.Aurelija ZarinaLAT WU1930004
148.Marta Liba ZamecaLAT WU1930004
 

Match schedule

25.04. 17:29 Int´l match: CZE MU17 - FIN MU166-5
25.04. 20:00 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - SUI WU198-3
26.04. 10:00 Int´l match: SUI MU17 - FIN MU163-5
26.04. 12:29 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - FIN WU191-8
26.04. 15:30 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - LAT WU1911-2
26.04. 18:29 Int´l match: CZE MU17 - SUI MU179-4
27.04. 10:03 Int´l match: FIN MU16 - SUI MU172-2
27.04. 12:30 Int´l match: SUI WU19 - LAT WU193-5
27.04. 15:30 Int´l match: CZE WU19 - FIN WU193-8
27.04. 18:30 Int´l match: CZE MU17 - FIN MU166-6
27.04. 18:30 Int´l match: AUT WU19 - ITA WU1911-0
28.04. 09:30 Int´l match: FIN WU19 - LAT WU1915-3
28.04. 10:00 Int´l match: SLO M - HUN M10-3
28.04. 10:30 Int´l match: AUT WU19 - ITA WU196-0
28.04. 12:30 Int´l match: CZE MU17 - SUI MU175-3
28.04. 15:00 Int´l match: SLO MU19 - HUN M6-5 ot.

Goalkeeper statistics

PlayerTeamMSG%
1.Maria GattoAUT WU19220100.00
2.Lara FuhrmannAUT WU19240100.00
3.Nadja JanischAUT WU19130100.00
4.Jani DolencSLO M113192.85
5.Zan PetricSLO M121291.30
6.Emma MannilaFIN WU1926185.71
7.Elena BecciaITA WU19231683.78
8.Barbara RabcevskaLAT WU193871882.85
9.Minnie HeininenFIN WU19214382.35
10.Erik HotzHUN M222581.48
11.Viktorie KarasovaCZE WU19334880.95
12.Mateo FiechterSUI MU17433880.48
13.Kristyna JanglovaCZE WU19318578.26
14.Ondrej PelechCZE MU17432978.04
15.Jaka BernikSLO MU1917277.77
16.Rasmus HellstenFIN MU16428975.67
17.Edit RautakoskiFIN WU1929375.00
18.Martina FalchiITA WU192301173.17
19.Jakub ZavrelCZE MU17423971.87
20.Zoltan SzuriHUN M2271171.05
21.Svenja SchoniSUI WU193311370.45
22.David MilijasevicSLO MU1916366.66
23.Corina BluzetSUI WU19311857.89
24.Janis SchwarzSUI MU174161355.17
25.Veeti PeltoniemiFIN MU1649852.94
26.Krista RuicenaLAT WU19391145.00